Agenda

27.05
musique
Oualruss
Vandoeuvre, IME Raymond Carel
10h00
Privé
01.06
theatre
Impro (Compagnies + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Bazin
20h30
02.06
theatre
Fête des fraises (TNTB + Oualruss)
MAXEVILLE, Parc de la mairie
14h00
06.06
theatre
Bobines
Nancy, MJC Bazin
20h30
10.06
musique
Oualruss
Vandoeuvre, IME Raymond Carel
10h00
Privé
24.06
musique
Oualruss
Vandoeuvre, IME Raymond Carel
10h00
Privé

 

HISTORIQUE

2024

13.05
musique
Oualruss
Vandoeuvre, IME Raymond Carel
10h00
Privé
10.05
theatre
Bobines
Nancy, MJC Bazin
20h30
30.04
theatre
Cabaret (TNTB + Oualruss)
SAINT MAX, Foyer Eau Vive
20h30
Privé
26.04
theatre
Bobines à la SDI
Nancy, Théâtre Mondésert
18h00
15.04
musique
Oualruss
Vandoeuvre, IME Raymond Carel
10h00
Privé
14.04
theatre
Mort (TNTB + Oualruss)
Nancy, Muséum Aquarium
14h00
13.04
theatre
Mort (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, Muséum Aquarium
14h00
28.03
theatre
Bobines
Nancy, MJC Bazin
20h30
23.03
theatre
Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Bazin
20h30
18.03
musique
Oualruss
Vandoeuvre, IME Raymond Carel
10h00
Privé
14.03
theatre
Bobines
Nancy, MJC Bazin
20h00
Privé
24.02
theatre
Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Bazin
20h30
19.02
musique
Oualruss
Vandoeuvre, IME Raymond Carel
10h00
Privé
05.02
musique
Oualruss
Vandoeuvre, IME Raymond Carel
10h00
Privé
22.01
musique
Oualruss
Vandoeuvre, IME Raymond Carel
10h00
Privé
20.01
theatre
Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Bazin
20h30
08.01
musique
Oualruss
Vandoeuvre, IME Raymond Carel
10h00
Privé

2023

20.12
theatre
"Aléas" (Romain Guyot)
Paris, Théo Théâtre
21h00
14.12
musique
Oualruss
Nancy, BSG
21h00
03.12
theatre
Festival GIF Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Bazin
15h00
02.12
theatre
Festival GIF Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Bazin
20h30
01.12
theatre
"Blackout" (Romain Guyot)
Paris, Improvibar
22h00
01.12
theatre
Festival GIF Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Bazin
20h30
25.11
theatre
Impro (TNTB + Oualruss) + Atelier d'impro
XIROCOURT, Etre Eco Lié
20h00
24.11
theatre
Soirée Ensorcelante (TNTB + Oualruss)
Nancy, Muséum Aquarium
20h00
11.11
theatre
Impro d'appart (TNTB + Oualruss)
Essey les Nancy, Chez quelqu'un
19h00
Privé
08.11
musique
Oualruss & DJ
MAXEVILLE, Fabrique des Grô
20h00
25.10
theatre
Spectacle de restitution (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, Centre de détention
14h00
Privé
16.09
theatre
Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Bazin
20h30
28.08
theatre
« Worldwide freeform » (Romain Guyot)
GALLIPOLI, Teatro Garibaldi
21h30
25.08
theatre
« Dystopia » (Romain Guyot)
PRIVAS, Moulinage de la Mayre
19h30
14.08
musique
Oualruss
LE THOLY, Colonie de vacances
20h00
Privé
07.07
theatre
Impro (STANISLASH + Oualruss)
NEUVES-MAISONS, Chez quelqu'un
20h00
Privé
07.07
theatre
au 23.07 « Aléas » (Romain Guyot)
AVIGNON, Théâtre Tremplin
19h20
06.07
musique
Oualruss
FONTENOY LE CHATEAU, IME
14h00
Privé
05.07
musique
Oualruss
VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY, IME Raymond Carel
10h00
Privé
03.07
theatre
Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, Collège Chopin
14h00
Privé
30.06
theatre
Match d’impro (Romain Guyot)
ST ETIENNE, La Ricane
20h30
23.06
theatre
Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
PULNOY, Handi 54
13h00
Privé
23.06
theatre
« Chronicités » (Romain Guyot)
MULHOUSE, ED&N
17h00
21.06
musique
Oualruss
MAXEVILLE, Fabrique des Grô
20h00
20.06
musique
Oualruss
BLAMONT, CSMS les Rives du Château
14h00
Privé
17.06
theatre
« Il était 2 fois » (Romain Guyot)
SAINT CANNAT, Extérieur
10h30
17.06
theatre
« Il était 2 fois » (Romain Guyot)
SAINT CANNAT, Extérieur
15h00
17.06
theatre
« Maestro » (Romain Guyot)
BEDARRIDES, Espace 409
20h00
17.06
musique
Oualruss
NANCY, Chez quelqu’un
19h00
Privé
09.06
theatre
« Aléas » (Romain Guyot)
PARIS, Gymnase Marie Bell
19h30
04.06
theatre
Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
VELAINE EN HAYE, Chez quelqu’un
14h00
Privé
01.06
musique
Oualruss
SAINT MIHIEL, Centre de détention
14h00
Privé
23.05
musique
Oualruss
NANCY, Ecole Mac Mahon
17h00
Privé
20.05
theatre
« Les grands architectes » (Romain Guyot)
RUMILLY, O.S.C.A.R
16h00
16.05
theatre
& 17.05 « Temps et tant » (Romain Guyot)
RUMILLY, O.S.C.A.R
21h00
12.05
theatre
Impro (Stanislash + Oualruss)
NANCY, Galerie des Brothers
19h00
06.05
theatre
Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Bazin
20h30
06.05
theatre
« Impossible n’est pas impro » (Romain Guyot)
NANCY, MJC Bazin
19h00
26.04
theatre
SDI « Sales gosses » (Romain Guyot)
NANCY, Théâtre Mondésert
18h00
25.04
theatre
SDI « Nous »(Alice Rey + Romain Guyot)
NANCY, Théâtre Mondésert
18h00
24.04
theatre
Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, FJT Les Abeilles
19h30
Privé
22.04
theatre
SDI (Les copaims + Romain Guyot)
NANCY, Théâtre Mondésert
15h00
18.04
theatre
Impro (TNTB + Stanislash + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Bazin
20h30
09.04
musique
Oualruss
NANCY, Ecole Mac Mahon
10h00
Privé
01.04
theatre
Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
MAXEVILLE, CILM
20h30
26.03
theatre
« Barnabé fait son cinéma » (Romain Guyot)
TALANGE, Café de l'usine
16h00
25.03
theatre
Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Bazin
20h30
18.03
theatre
« Spectacle 30 » (Romain Guyot)
PARIS, Improvibar
18h00
16.03
theatre
« Aléas » (Pierre Lemmel + Romain Guyot)
PARIS, Improvibar
18h00
04.03
theatre
« Jam improvisée » (Romain Guyot)
BARCELONE, Tinta Roja
20h00
08.02
theatre
Impro (PEP’S + Romain Guyot)
NANCY, La plantation
20h00
21.01
theatre
Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Bazin
20h30

2022

27.11
theatre
Festival GIF Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Bazin
15h00
26.11
theatre
Festival GIF Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Bazin
20h30
25.11
theatre
Festival GIF Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Bazin
20h30
22.10
theatre
Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Bazin
20h30
09.09
theatre
Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Bazin
20h30
27.07
musique
Oualruss
BLAMONT, CSMS Les rives du château
14h00
Privé
14.05
theatre
Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Bazin
20h30
03.05
theatre
Impro (STANISLASH + Oualruss)
Nancy, Théâtre Mondésert
18h00
Privé
29.04
theatre
Impro (La Fight + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Lillebonne
20h30
18.04
theatre
Impro (TNTB + Romain + Oualruss)
HEILLECOURT, Chope et Cie
19h00
17.04
theatre
SDI Tinkers (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, Théâtre Mondésert
18h00
16.04
theatre
SDI Tinkers (La Fight + Oualruss)
NANCY, Théâtre Mondésert
17h00
09.04
theatre
Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Bazin
20h30
02.04
theatre
Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
MAXEVILLE, CILM
20h30
16.03
musique
Oualruss en jam session
NANCY, Radio Graffiti
20h30
12.03
theatre
Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Bazin
20h30
05.02
theatre
Impro (TNTB + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Bazin
20h30
21.01
theatre
Impro (La Fight + Oualruss)
NANCY, MJC Lillebonne
20h30